Baltimore Armour

Team Connect by Stack Sports

Baltimore Armour U-18/19

2018-2019 Season | Baltimore Armour

Roster

# YOB Position Name GP GS S% G CT SO S
49 2001 Forward Josue Barrera Medrano 1 1 4.0 0 0 0 PT
23 2001 Midfielder Ben Bender 18 16 64.0 6 1 0 FT
24 2000 Midfielder Mark Cantor 15 15 60.0 1 2 0 FT
17 2000 Forward Zac Crespo 20 5 20.0 5 0 0 FT
5 2000 Forward Yassine Elkahloun 23 20 80.0 11 1 0 FT
99 2001 Goalkeeper Grant Farley 10 10 40.0 0 0 0 FT
44 2000 Goalkeeper Justin Fuentes 10 10 40.0 0 0 0 FT
7 2000 Midfielder Johan Granados 24 22 88.0 7 7 0 FT
16 2001 Defender Mattias Hanchard 16 7 28.0 0 2 0 FT
18 2001 Midfielder Raul Luna 18 7 28.0 0 2 0 FT
19 2000 Midfielder Erick Martinez 12 2 8.0 1 0 0 FT
2000 Goalkeeper Anthony Maseda 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
3 2000 Defender Reese Mayer 9 9 36.0 0 0 0 FT
10 2001 Midfielder Kevin Medrano 24 21 84.0 6 1 0 FT
21 2000 Defender Joshua Morgan 21 17 68.0 0 2 0 FT
2001 Goalkeeper Spencer Nattans 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
2000 Forward Luis Navas-Gonzalez 9 4 16.0 0 1 0 FT
15 2001 Midfielder David Obgonna 15 3 12.0 0 1 0 FT
14 2001 Defender Daniel Osuji 23 23 92.0 1 2 1 FT
12 2000 Midfielder Andrew Privett 12 10 40.0 4 2 0 FT
8 2000 Midfielder Luis Reyes 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
77 2001 Goalkeeper Eduardo Romero 7 5 20.0 0 0 0 FT
11 2001 Defender Loc San 20 18 72.0 2 3 0 FT
42 2000 Forward Christian Sorto 8 8 32.0 6 2 0 FT
50 2001 Defender Alex Stevenson 25 25 100.0 5 4 0 FT
20 2000 Defender Jerome Webbert 16 15 60.0 0 1 0 FT

Schedule

GAME ID #5298252
Sun Nov 18 3:00PM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 2 Training Grounds - Field 1 Chester,PA
Philadelphia Union U-18/19 2
GAME ID #5890160
Thu Nov 29 10:00AM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 2 Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 Lakewood Ranch,FL
Weston FC U-18/19 0
GAME ID #5890200
Fri Nov 30 1:00PM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 4 Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 Lakewood Ranch,FL
IMG Academy U-18/19 0
GAME ID #5890261
Sun Dec 2 11:15AM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 0 Premier Sports Campus - Field 6 Lakewood Ranch,FL
Atlanta United FC U-18/19 2
GAME ID #5899266
Sun Mar 10 3:00PM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 3 Covenant Park CP 5 Ellicott City,MD
Bethesda SC U-18/19 2
GAME ID #5899597
Sat Mar 16 2:00PM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 1 Ukrop Park Ukrop Park #1 Richmond,VA
Richmond United U-18/19 3
GAME ID #5899664
Sat Mar 23 2:00PM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 3 Long Park - Field 6 Haymarket,VA
Virginia Development Academy U-18/19 2
GAME ID #5899533
Sat Apr 13 4:15PM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 2 PDA South Field 2 Westampton,NJ
Players Development Academy U-18/19 4
GAME ID #5899649
Sun Apr 14 4:30PM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 2 Capelli Sport Field at Sycamore Recreation Complex - Field #5 Tinton Falls ,NJ
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth U-18/19 1
GAME ID #5899265
Sun Apr 28 3:00PM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 5 Covenant Park CP 5 Ellicott City,MD
D.C. United U-18/19 0
GAME ID #5899264
Sun May 5 3:00PM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 4 Covenant Park CP 5 Ellicott City,MD
Oakwood Soccer Club U-18/19 1
GAME ID #5899263
Sat May 18 3:00PM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 1 Covenant Park CP 5 Ellicott City,MD
Richmond United U-18/19 1
GAME ID #5899262
Sun May 19 3:00PM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 4 Covenant Park CP 5 Ellicott City,MD
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth U-18/19 0
GAME ID #5899261
Sun Jun 2 1:00PM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 0 Covenant Park CP 5 Ellicott City,MD
New York Red Bulls U-18/19 0
GAME ID #6471866
Mon Jun 17 2:30PM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 2 SoCal Sports Complex - Field 18 Oceanside,CA
Toronto FC U-18/19 3
GAME ID #6471879
Wed Jun 19 1:00PM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 1 SoCal Sports Complex - Field 20 Oceanside,CA
New York City FC U-18/19 0
GAME ID #6471896
Fri Jun 21 1:15PM Baltimore Armour U-18/19 2 SoCal Sports Complex - Field 21 Oceanside,CA
Weston FC U-18/19 2

Coaches & Staff

NamePosition
Linda Carmody Manager
Mark Molloy Manager
Stephen Nichols Manager
John Ellinger Academy Director
Sergio Flores Assistant Coach
Akinola Lake Assistant Coach
Machel Millwood Assistant Coach
Mamadou Kansaye Apprentice Coach
Paul Killian Apprentice Coach
Michael Lookingland Head Coach